RoyaGames

Crazy Pixel Shooters

310 33 share

Crazy Pixel Shooters is a jaw-dropping pixelated multiplayer shooter game. In this title, you must take control of a blocky character armed with a range of blocky weapons such as machine guns and pistols.
SHOW MORE

You can play a range of game modes such as Deathmatch and Battle Royale. The weapons and maps are excellent, and the first-person shooter gameplay is a blast. Can you triumph as a champion in Crazy Pixel Shooters?

Release Date

February 2019

Also Known As

Pixel Forces

Developer

Crazy Pixel Shooters is made by FreezeNova.

Features

  • 12 character skins
  • Five multiplayer game modes: RPG, Deathmatch, Team Deathmatch, Explore, and Battle Royale
  • Five unique maps with trampoline platforms to let you jump to the sky!
  • Room options: max players, private, night toggle

Platform

Web browser

Categorization

Shooting » First Person Shooter » Crazy Pixel Shooters

More Information About Crazy Pixel Shooters

Crazy Pixel Shooters is an amusing first person shooter games game that you can play here on RoyaGames. The game is built with WebGL technology to run in modern browsers. You can play Crazy Pixel Shooters in full-screen to avoid any distractions. FreezeNova created Crazy Pixel Shooters. It has received 18,487 plays and has been rated 9.0 / 10 by 303 people. Did you like playing this shooting game? Then check out our other first person shooter games or Hunter and Props and Combat 5 (Combat Online).

SHOW LESS

Controls

How to play Crazy Pixel Shooters
  • WASD or arrow keys: move
  • Space bar: jump
  • Right mouse button: aim
  • Left mouse button: shoot
  • L: toggle flashlight in night mode
  • Esc or tab: pause
Home | About | Terms of Service | Privacy

© Copyright 2015 - 2019 RoyaGames.com